Hotline: +86-18022463983    020-85206863

Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Research Report 2026

Published Date: 2026-04-18   |   Pages: 138   |   Tables: 121   |  Service & Software

The global Cash Recycling Machine market was valued at US$ 8360 million in 2025 and is anticipated to reach US$ 13080 million by 2032, at a CAGR of 6.7% from 2026 to 2032.
In 2024, global Cash Recycling Machine production will reach 13.01 million units, with an average selling price of US$599.86 per unit and a gross profit margin of approximately 30.28%. A cash recycling machine is an automated financial device that integrates cash deposits and withdrawals, non-cash transactions, and fund circulation. Its core feature is the instant recycling of deposited cash through an internal system. This means that customer deposits can be used directly for subsequent withdrawals, eliminating the need for manual bank clearing. This feature optimizes cash allocation efficiency and significantly reduces bank cash replenishment frequency and labor costs. A cash recycling machine is a self-service terminal that allows customers to deposit and withdraw cash. In the future, cash recycling machines will gradually replace ATMs.
In North America market, the key players of Cash Recycling Machine include NCR and Diebold Nixdorf, etc. The top two players hold a share over 45%. In terms of product type, CRM Full Outsourcing is the largest segment, occupied for a share of about 60%, and in terms of application, Off-Bank Mode has a share about 51.5 percent.
Trends:
The number of cash-recycling ATMs will grow exponentially over the next few years. Cash-recycling ATMs are the fastest-growing ATM type globally. The number of non-recycling ATMs is expected to continue declining. Cash-recycling ATMs offer a wide range of banking services and reduce customer reliance on branches. This allows banks and other financial institutions to focus on the development and operation of their core businesses. The time and effort required to transfer physical banknotes to machines during cash-in-transit (CIT) pickups has been significantly reduced, accelerating consumer demand for cash-recycling ATMs.
North America is Slower Than Other Regions:
Cash-recycling ATMs remain an emerging technology with limited adoption in the United States, Canada, and parts of Latin America. While the United States is slower to deploy cash-recycling ATMs than other regions, the growth in cash deposits is paving the way for more cash-recycling ATMs in the country.
CRM Outsourcing Services Accelerate:
As banks seek to reduce costs and improve efficiency, ATM outsourcing has become a crucial tool for providing consumers with reliable self-service options. Globally, 88% of FLM and SLM outsourcing has been implemented. Outsourcing is particularly attractive to small and medium-sized banks. The move from single-source FLM outsourcing to SLM outsourcing is progressing towards full-process managed services. Outsourcing is particularly attractive to small and medium-sized banks, but it will become a necessity for banks of all sizes.
This report delivers a comprehensive overview of the global Cash Recycling Machine market, with both quantitative and qualitative analyses, to help readers develop growth strategies, assess the competitive landscape, evaluate their position in the current market, and make informed business decisions regarding Cash Recycling Machine. The Cash Recycling Machine market size, estimates, and forecasts are provided in terms of revenue (US$ millions), with 2025 as the base year and historical and forecast data for 2021–2032.
The report segments the global Cash Recycling Machine market comprehensively. Regional market sizes by Type, by Application, , and by player are also provided. For deeper insight, the report profiles the competitive landscape, key competitors, and their respective market rankings, and discusses technological trends and new product developments.
This report will assist Cash Recycling Machine manufacturers, new entrants, and companies across the industry value chain with information on revenues, sales volume, and average prices for the overall market and its sub-segments, by company, by Type, by Application, and by region.
Market Segmentation
By Company
Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd.
Hitachi Channel Solutions, Corp.
Fujitsu
Burroughs
CIMA
Glory Global
Diebold Nixdorf
KEBA
Hyosung TNS Inc
ARCA (Sesami Corporation)
NCR
Euronet
Eastern Communications Co., Ltd.
GRG Banking Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Yihua Computer
Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd.
Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Segment by Type
CRM Equipment
CRM Outsourcing Service
Segment by Application
In-Bank Mode
Off-Bank Mode
By Region
North America
U.S.
Canada
Asia-Pacific
China
Japan
South Korea
Southeast Asia
India
Australia & New Zealand
Rest of Asia
Europe
Germany
France
U.K.
Italy
Ireland
Russia
Rest of Europe
Latin America
Mexico
Brazil
Argentina
Rest of Latin America
Middle East & Africa
Israel
United Arab Emirates (UAE)
Saudi Arabia
Rest of MEA
Chapter Outline
Chapter 1: Defines the scope of the report and presents an executive summary of market segments (by Type, by Application, , etc.), including the size of each segment and its future growth potential. It offers a high-level view of the current market and its likely evolution in the short, medium, and long term.
Chapter 2: Summarizes global and regional market size and outlines market dynamics and recent developments, including key drivers, restraints, challenges and risks for industry participants, and relevant policy analysis.
Chapter 3: Provides a detailed view of the competitive landscape for Cash Recycling Machine companies, covering revenue share, development plans, and mergers and acquisitions.
Chapter 4: Analyzes segments by Type, detailing the size and growth potential of each segment to help readers identify blue-ocean opportunities.
Chapter 5: Analyzes segments by Application, detailing the size and growth potential of each downstream segment to help readers identify blue-ocean opportunities.
Chapter 6–10: Regional deep dives (North America, Europe, Asia Pacific, Latin America, Middle East & Africa) broken down by country. Each chapter quantifies market size and growth potential by region and key countries, and outlines market development, outlook, addressable space, and capacity.
Chapter 11: Profiles key players, presenting essential information on leading companies, including product/ service offerings, revenue, gross margin, product introductions/portfolios, recent developments, etc.
Chapter 12: Key findings and conclusions of the report.

Research Methodology

The research methodology employed has been subjected by numerous procedures in order to guarantee the quality and accuracy of the data contained within the reports. The analysts are employed full-time and received more than six months training to satisfy the standard of our company. Our methodology can be divided into five stages:


★Stage 1 SECONDARY RESEARCH

The research team first collaborates with magazines, trade associations and administrative departments in the research field. The information provided by our internal documentation service is helpful for our further research. Our team has a wealth of experience and knowledge, and can effectively extract accurate information from existing resources.

 

★Stage 2 PRIMARY RESEARCH:INTERVIEWS WITH TRADE SOURCES

After the first stage, the research team conducts a large number of face-to-face or telephone interviews with representative companies working in the research field. Analysts are trying to have an opportunity to talk to leading companies and small companies in the field. Upstream suppliers, manufacturers, distributors, importers, installers, wholesalers and consumers were included in the interview. The data collected during the interview were then carefully examined and compared with the secondary study.

 

★Stage 3 ANALYSIS OF THE GATHERED DATA

The analysis team examines and synthesizes the data collected in the first two stages. In order to validate the data, a second round of interviews can be conducted.

 

★Stage 4 QUANTITATIVE DATA

The quantitative data such as market estimates, production and capacity of manufacturer, market forecasts and investment feasibility is provided by our company. The data is based on the estimates obtained during stage 3.

 

★Stage 5 QUALITY CONTROL

Before publishing, each report undergoes a rigorous review and editing process, which is done by the experience management team to ensure the reliability of the published data. Every analyst on the research team receives support and continuous training as part of our internal quality process.

 

1 Report Overview
1.1 Study Scope
1.2 Market Analysis by Type
1.2.1 Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Size Growth Rate by Type: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
1.2.2 CRM Equipment
1.2.3 CRM Outsourcing Service
1.3 Market by Application
1.3.1 Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Growth by Application: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
1.3.2 In-Bank Mode
1.3.3 Off-Bank Mode
1.4 Assumptions and Limitations
1.5 Study Objectives
1.6 Years Considered
2 Global Growth Trends
2.1 Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Perspective (2021–2032)
2.2 Global Cash Recycling Machine Growth Trends by Region
2.2.1 Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Region: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
2.2.2 Cash Recycling Machine Historic Market Size by Region (2021–2026)
2.2.3 Cash Recycling Machine Forecasted Market Size by Region (2027–2032)
2.3 Cash Recycling Machine Market Dynamics
2.3.1 Cash Recycling Machine Industry Trends
2.3.2 Cash Recycling Machine Market Drivers
2.3.3 Cash Recycling Machine Market Challenges
2.3.4 Cash Recycling Machine Market Restraints
3 Competition Landscape by Key Players
3.1 Global Top Cash Recycling Machine Players by Revenue
3.1.1 Global Top Cash Recycling Machine Players by Revenue (2021–2026)
3.1.2 Global Cash Recycling Machine Revenue Market Share by Players (2021–2026)
3.2 Global Top Cash Recycling Machine Players Market Share by Company Tier (Tier 1, Tier 2, Tier 3)
3.3 Global Key Players Ranking by Cash Recycling Machine Revenue
3.4 Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Concentration Ratio
3.4.1 Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Concentration Ratio (CR5 and HHI)
3.4.2 Global Top 10 and Top 5 Companies by Cash Recycling Machine Revenue in 2025
3.5 Global Key Players of Cash Recycling Machine Head Offices and Areas Served
3.6 Global Key Players of Cash Recycling Machine, Products and Applications
3.7 Global Key Players of Cash Recycling Machine, Date of General Availability (GA)
3.8 Mergers and Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
4 Cash Recycling Machine Breakdown Data by Type
4.1 Global Cash Recycling Machine Historic Market Size by Type (2021–2026)
4.2 Global Cash Recycling Machine Forecasted Market Size by Type (2027–2032)
5 Cash Recycling Machine Breakdown Data by Application
5.1 Global Cash Recycling Machine Historic Market Size by Application (2021–2026)
5.2 Global Cash Recycling Machine Forecasted Market Size by Application (2027–2032)
6 North America
6.1 North America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size (2021–2032)
6.2 North America Cash Recycling Machine Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
6.3 North America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (2021–2026)
6.4 North America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (2027–2032)
6.5 United States
6.6 Canada
7 Europe
7.1 Europe Cash Recycling Machine Market Size (2021–2032)
7.2 Europe Cash Recycling Machine Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
7.3 Europe Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (2021–2026)
7.4 Europe Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (2027–2032)
7.5 Germany
7.6 France
7.7 U.K.
7.8 Italy
7.9 Russia
7.10 Ireland
8 Asia-Pacific
8.1 Asia-Pacific Cash Recycling Machine Market Size (2021–2032)
8.2 Asia-Pacific Cash Recycling Machine Market Growth Rate by Region: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
8.3 Asia-Pacific Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Region (2021–2026)
8.4 Asia-Pacific Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Region (2027–2032)
8.5 China
8.6 Japan
8.7 South Korea
8.8 Southeast Asia
8.9 India
8.10 Australia & New Zealand
9 Latin America
9.1 Latin America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size (2021–2032)
9.2 Latin America Cash Recycling Machine Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
9.3 Latin America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (2021–2026)
9.4 Latin America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (2027–2032)
9.5 Mexico
9.6 Brazil
10 Middle East & Africa
10.1 Middle East & Africa Cash Recycling Machine Market Size (2021–2032)
10.2 Middle East & Africa Cash Recycling Machine Market Growth Rate by Country: 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
10.3 Middle East & Africa Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (2021–2026)
10.4 Middle East & Africa Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (2027–2032)
10.5 Israel
10.6 Saudi Arabia
10.7 UAE
11 Key Players Profiles
11.1 Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd.
11.1.1 Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd. Company Details
11.1.2 Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd. Business Overview
11.1.3 Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd. Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.1.4 Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd. Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.1.5 Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd. Recent Development
11.2 Hitachi Channel Solutions, Corp.
11.2.1 Hitachi Channel Solutions, Corp. Company Details
11.2.2 Hitachi Channel Solutions, Corp. Business Overview
11.2.3 Hitachi Channel Solutions, Corp. Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.2.4 Hitachi Channel Solutions, Corp. Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.2.5 Hitachi Channel Solutions, Corp. Recent Development
11.3 Fujitsu
11.3.1 Fujitsu Company Details
11.3.2 Fujitsu Business Overview
11.3.3 Fujitsu Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.3.4 Fujitsu Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.3.5 Fujitsu Recent Development
11.4 Burroughs
11.4.1 Burroughs Company Details
11.4.2 Burroughs Business Overview
11.4.3 Burroughs Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.4.4 Burroughs Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.4.5 Burroughs Recent Development
11.5 CIMA
11.5.1 CIMA Company Details
11.5.2 CIMA Business Overview
11.5.3 CIMA Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.5.4 CIMA Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.5.5 CIMA Recent Development
11.6 Glory Global
11.6.1 Glory Global Company Details
11.6.2 Glory Global Business Overview
11.6.3 Glory Global Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.6.4 Glory Global Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.6.5 Glory Global Recent Development
11.7 Diebold Nixdorf
11.7.1 Diebold Nixdorf Company Details
11.7.2 Diebold Nixdorf Business Overview
11.7.3 Diebold Nixdorf Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.7.4 Diebold Nixdorf Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.7.5 Diebold Nixdorf Recent Development
11.8 KEBA
11.8.1 KEBA Company Details
11.8.2 KEBA Business Overview
11.8.3 KEBA Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.8.4 KEBA Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.8.5 KEBA Recent Development
11.9 Hyosung TNS Inc
11.9.1 Hyosung TNS Inc Company Details
11.9.2 Hyosung TNS Inc Business Overview
11.9.3 Hyosung TNS Inc Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.9.4 Hyosung TNS Inc Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.9.5 Hyosung TNS Inc Recent Development
11.10 ARCA (Sesami Corporation)
11.10.1 ARCA (Sesami Corporation) Company Details
11.10.2 ARCA (Sesami Corporation) Business Overview
11.10.3 ARCA (Sesami Corporation) Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.10.4 ARCA (Sesami Corporation) Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.10.5 ARCA (Sesami Corporation) Recent Development
11.11 NCR
11.11.1 NCR Company Details
11.11.2 NCR Business Overview
11.11.3 NCR Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.11.4 NCR Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.11.5 NCR Recent Development
11.12 Euronet
11.12.1 Euronet Company Details
11.12.2 Euronet Business Overview
11.12.3 Euronet Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.12.4 Euronet Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.12.5 Euronet Recent Development
11.13 Eastern Communications Co., Ltd.
11.13.1 Eastern Communications Co., Ltd. Company Details
11.13.2 Eastern Communications Co., Ltd. Business Overview
11.13.3 Eastern Communications Co., Ltd. Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.13.4 Eastern Communications Co., Ltd. Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.13.5 Eastern Communications Co., Ltd. Recent Development
11.14 GRG Banking Equipment Co.,Ltd.
11.14.1 GRG Banking Equipment Co.,Ltd. Company Details
11.14.2 GRG Banking Equipment Co.,Ltd. Business Overview
11.14.3 GRG Banking Equipment Co.,Ltd. Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.14.4 GRG Banking Equipment Co.,Ltd. Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.14.5 GRG Banking Equipment Co.,Ltd. Recent Development
11.15 Yihua Computer
11.15.1 Yihua Computer Company Details
11.15.2 Yihua Computer Business Overview
11.15.3 Yihua Computer Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.15.4 Yihua Computer Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.15.5 Yihua Computer Recent Development
11.16 Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd.
11.16.1 Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd. Company Details
11.16.2 Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd. Business Overview
11.16.3 Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd. Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.16.4 Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd. Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.16.5 Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd. Recent Development
11.17 Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co., Ltd.
11.17.1 Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co., Ltd. Company Details
11.17.2 Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co., Ltd. Business Overview
11.17.3 Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co., Ltd. Cash Recycling Machine Introduction
11.17.4 Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co., Ltd. Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
11.17.5 Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co., Ltd. Recent Development
12 Analyst's Viewpoints/Conclusions
13 Appendix
13.1 Research Methodology
13.1.1 Methodology/Research Approach
13.1.1.1 Research Programs/Design
13.1.1.2 Market Size Estimation
13.1.1.3 Market Breakdown and Data Triangulation
13.1.2 Data Source
13.1.2.1 Secondary Sources
13.1.2.2 Primary Sources
13.2 Author Details
13.3 Disclaimer

List of Tables
Table 1. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Size Growth Rate by Type (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 2. Key Players of CRM Equipment
Table 3. Key Players of CRM Outsourcing Service
Table 4. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Size Growth by Application (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 5. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Region (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 6. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Region (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 7. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Share by Region (2021–2026)
Table 8. Global Cash Recycling Machine Forecasted Market Size by Region (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 9. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Share by Region (2027–2032)
Table 10. Cash Recycling Machine Market Trends
Table 11. Cash Recycling Machine Market Drivers
Table 12. Cash Recycling Machine Market Challenges
Table 13. Cash Recycling Machine Market Restraints
Table 14. Global Cash Recycling Machine Revenue by Players (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 15. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Share by Players (2021–2026)
Table 16. Global Top Cash Recycling Machine Players by Tier (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3), based on Cash Recycling Machine Revenue, 2025
Table 17. Ranking of Global Top Cash Recycling Machine Companies by Revenue (US$ Million) in 2025
Table 18. Global 5 Largest Players Market Share by Cash Recycling Machine Revenue (CR5 and HHI), 2021–2026
Table 19. Global Key Players of Cash Recycling Machine, Headquarters and Area Served
Table 20. Global Key Players of Cash Recycling Machine, Products and Applications
Table 21. Global Key Players of Cash Recycling Machine, Date of General Availability (GA)
Table 22. Mergers and Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
Table 23. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Type (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 24. Global Cash Recycling Machine Revenue Market Share by Type (2021–2026)
Table 25. Global Cash Recycling Machine Forecasted Market Size by Type (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 26. Global Cash Recycling Machine Revenue Market Share by Type (2027–2032)
Table 27. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Application (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 28. Global Cash Recycling Machine Revenue Market Share by Application (2021–2026)
Table 29. Global Cash Recycling Machine Forecasted Market Size by Application (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 30. Global Cash Recycling Machine Revenue Market Share by Application (2027–2032)
Table 31. North America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size Growth Rate by Country (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 32. North America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 33. North America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 34. Europe Cash Recycling Machine Market Size Growth Rate by Country (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 35. Europe Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 36. Europe Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 37. Asia-Pacific Cash Recycling Machine Market Size Growth Rate by Region (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 38. Asia-Pacific Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Region (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 39. Asia-Pacific Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Region (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 40. Latin America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size Growth Rate by Country (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 41. Latin America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 42. Latin America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 43. Middle East & Africa Cash Recycling Machine Market Size Growth Rate by Country (US$ Million): 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Table 44. Middle East & Africa Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 45. Middle East & Africa Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Country (US$ Million), 2027–2032
Table 46. Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd. Company Details
Table 47. Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd. Business Overview
Table 48. Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd. Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 49. Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd. Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 50. Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd. Recent Development
Table 51. Hitachi Channel Solutions, Corp. Company Details
Table 52. Hitachi Channel Solutions, Corp. Business Overview
Table 53. Hitachi Channel Solutions, Corp. Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 54. Hitachi Channel Solutions, Corp. Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 55. Hitachi Channel Solutions, Corp. Recent Development
Table 56. Fujitsu Company Details
Table 57. Fujitsu Business Overview
Table 58. Fujitsu Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 59. Fujitsu Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 60. Fujitsu Recent Development
Table 61. Burroughs Company Details
Table 62. Burroughs Business Overview
Table 63. Burroughs Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 64. Burroughs Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 65. Burroughs Recent Development
Table 66. CIMA Company Details
Table 67. CIMA Business Overview
Table 68. CIMA Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 69. CIMA Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 70. CIMA Recent Development
Table 71. Glory Global Company Details
Table 72. Glory Global Business Overview
Table 73. Glory Global Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 74. Glory Global Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 75. Glory Global Recent Development
Table 76. Diebold Nixdorf Company Details
Table 77. Diebold Nixdorf Business Overview
Table 78. Diebold Nixdorf Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 79. Diebold Nixdorf Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 80. Diebold Nixdorf Recent Development
Table 81. KEBA Company Details
Table 82. KEBA Business Overview
Table 83. KEBA Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 84. KEBA Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 85. KEBA Recent Development
Table 86. Hyosung TNS Inc Company Details
Table 87. Hyosung TNS Inc Business Overview
Table 88. Hyosung TNS Inc Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 89. Hyosung TNS Inc Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 90. Hyosung TNS Inc Recent Development
Table 91. ARCA (Sesami Corporation) Company Details
Table 92. ARCA (Sesami Corporation) Business Overview
Table 93. ARCA (Sesami Corporation) Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 94. ARCA (Sesami Corporation) Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 95. ARCA (Sesami Corporation) Recent Development
Table 96. NCR Company Details
Table 97. NCR Business Overview
Table 98. NCR Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 99. NCR Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 100. NCR Recent Development
Table 101. Euronet Company Details
Table 102. Euronet Business Overview
Table 103. Euronet Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 104. Euronet Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 105. Euronet Recent Development
Table 106. Eastern Communications Co., Ltd. Company Details
Table 107. Eastern Communications Co., Ltd. Business Overview
Table 108. Eastern Communications Co., Ltd. Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 109. Eastern Communications Co., Ltd. Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 110. Eastern Communications Co., Ltd. Recent Development
Table 111. GRG Banking Equipment Co.,Ltd. Company Details
Table 112. GRG Banking Equipment Co.,Ltd. Business Overview
Table 113. GRG Banking Equipment Co.,Ltd. Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 114. GRG Banking Equipment Co.,Ltd. Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 115. GRG Banking Equipment Co.,Ltd. Recent Development
Table 116. Yihua Computer Company Details
Table 117. Yihua Computer Business Overview
Table 118. Yihua Computer Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 119. Yihua Computer Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 120. Yihua Computer Recent Development
Table 121. Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd. Company Details
Table 122. Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd. Business Overview
Table 123. Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd. Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 124. Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd. Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 125. Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd. Recent Development
Table 126. Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co., Ltd. Company Details
Table 127. Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co., Ltd. Business Overview
Table 128. Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co., Ltd. Cash Recycling Machine Product
Table 129. Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co., Ltd. Revenue in Cash Recycling Machine Business (US$ Million), 2021–2026
Table 130. Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co., Ltd. Recent Development
Table 131. Research Programs/Design for This Report
Table 132. Key Data Information from Secondary Sources
Table 133. Key Data Information from Primary Sources
Table 134. Authors List of This Report


List of Figures
Figure 1. Cash Recycling Machine Picture
Figure 2. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Size Comparison by Type (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 3. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Share by Type: 2025 vs 2032
Figure 4. CRM Equipment Features
Figure 5. CRM Outsourcing Service Features
Figure 6. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Size by Application (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 7. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Share by Application: 2025 vs 2032
Figure 8. In-Bank Mode Case Studies
Figure 9. Off-Bank Mode Case Studies
Figure 10. Cash Recycling Machine Report Years Considered
Figure 11. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Size (US$ Million), Year-over-Year: 2021–2032
Figure 12. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Size, (US$ Million), 2021 vs 2025 vs 2032
Figure 13. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Share by Region: 2025 vs 2032
Figure 14. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Share by Players in 2025
Figure 15. Global Cash Recycling Machine Market Share by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)
Figure 16. The Top 10 and 5 Players Market Share by Cash Recycling Machine Revenue in 2025
Figure 17. North America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 18. North America Cash Recycling Machine Market Share by Country (2021–2032)
Figure 19. United States Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 20. Canada Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 21. Europe Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 22. Europe Cash Recycling Machine Market Share by Country (2021–2032)
Figure 23. Germany Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 24. France Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 25. U.K. Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 26. Italy Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 27. Russia Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 28. Ireland Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 29. Asia-Pacific Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 30. Asia-Pacific Cash Recycling Machine Market Share by Region (2021–2032)
Figure 31. China Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 32. Japan Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 33. South Korea Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 34. Southeast Asia Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 35. India Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 36. Australia & New Zealand Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 37. Latin America Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 38. Latin America Cash Recycling Machine Market Share by Country (2021–2032)
Figure 39. Mexico Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 40. Brazil Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 41. Middle East & Africa Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 42. Middle East & Africa Cash Recycling Machine Market Share by Country (2021–2032)
Figure 43. Israel Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 44. Saudi Arabia Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 45. UAE Cash Recycling Machine Market Size YoY Growth (US$ Million), 2021–2032
Figure 46. Oki Electric Industry Co., Ltd. Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 47. Hitachi Channel Solutions, Corp. Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 48. Fujitsu Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 49. Burroughs Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 50. CIMA Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 51. Glory Global Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 52. Diebold Nixdorf Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 53. KEBA Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 54. Hyosung TNS Inc Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 55. ARCA (Sesami Corporation) Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 56. NCR Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 57. Euronet Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 58. Eastern Communications Co., Ltd. Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 59. GRG Banking Equipment Co.,Ltd. Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 60. Yihua Computer Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 61. Cashway Fintech Co., Ltd. Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 62. Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co., Ltd. Revenue Growth Rate in Cash Recycling Machine Business (2021–2026)
Figure 63. Bottom-up and Top-down Approaches for This Report
Figure 64. Data Triangulation
Figure 65. Key Executives Interviewed

Our Clients